top of page

STEM Group 1

公開·76 位學生

(((WATCH LIVE-))) JKU - Singida live streaming 18.08.2023


Live streams; 1xBet · Africa: CAF Confederation Cup. 15:00AS Arta - Horseed. 15:00Singida United - JKU ... Live streams; bet365 ...




liga 19:00Myjava - D. Kubin 19:00Pohronie - Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava 17:00D. Luzna - Ivanka pri Dunaji 17:00Rusovce - Slovan Most 17:30Rovinka - I. Bratislava 18:30MSK Senec - Bernolakovo Slovakia: 4. liga - West 17:00Crystal - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 17:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Boleraz (1:0, 0:3) 17:30Trebatice - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice Slovakia: Slovak Cup 17:00Bacuch - Revuca 17:00FK Jesenske - Slovenska Lupca (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) 17:00OSK Fintice - Spisske Podhradie 17:00SK Bela - MSK Martin 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) 17:00TJ Horne Saliby - Sturovo (1:0, 0:1, 3:2) 17:00Vinica - Olovary Slovakia: 1.


[[[Live TV@@@]]] Häcken mot Zalgiris Vilnius direktsändning 17 hours ago — Hacken Live Broadcast Zalgiris vs. Hacken Free Livestream Zalgiris. 15:00 Singida United - JKU CAF Confederations Cup KMKM -


Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomic | Working Mothers 1 hour ago — [Online==]>] Streaming: Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomice Live Hay Al Arab Aigle Noir Singida Big Stars JKU FC ArgentinaPrimera


JKU FC vs Singida Big Stars livestream, H2H and lineups JKU FC vs Singida Big Stars live score (watch full match replay and shows) starts on 24 Aug 2023 at 22:00 UTC time at Amaan Stadium stadium in


din Alba Iulia - CSM Deva 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4) 16:30Viitorul Ianca - Metalul Buzau 16:30Viitorul Simian - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 18:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Unirea Slobozia 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) 16:30Ramnicu Valcea - Mioveni (0:4, 0:1) 16:30Vedita Colonesti - FC Arges Russia: Premier League 18:30Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Gold 18:30Krasnodar 2 - Ufa Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver 16:00Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshtik Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 13:30Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3 12:00Ryazan - SKA Khabarovsk 2 Russia: Youth League 14:00FK Orenburg U19 - Sochi U19 14:00FSM U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 14:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 14:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 15:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 16:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 16:00FK Rostov U19 - Baltika U19 17:00Chertanovo M.


Liga Women 17:00Slovan Bratislava W - Ruzomberok W Slovenia: Prva liga 17:30Bravo - Koper Slovenia: 2. SNL 20:00Rudar - Primorje South Africa: Premier League 19:30Sekhukhune - Swallows 19:30Royal AM - Stellenbosch 19:30Supersport Utd - Cape Town City South Korea: K League 1 12:30Incheon - Gwangju FC 12:30Suwon Bluewings - Jeju Utd South Korea: K3 League 12:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP Spain: LaLiga 19:30Mallorca - Villarreal 21:30Valencia - Las Palmas Spain: LaLiga2 19:00Andorra - FC Cartagena SAD 21:30Zaragoza - Valladolid Sweden: Superettan 19:00GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna 19:00Utsikten - Vasteras SK Sweden: Division 1 - Norra 19:00Pitea - Boden Sweden: Division 1 - Södra 18:30Lunds - Olympic Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland 19:00IFK Lulea - Notvikens IK 19:00Skelleftea - Storfors AIK 19:00Friska Viljor - Algarna-Harnosand Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland 19:30IFK Skovde - FBK Karlstad Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland 19:30Hassleholms IF - Rosengard 18:30Simrishamn - Osterlen FF Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand 19:30Nacka Iliria - Farsta Sweden: Svenska Cupen 18:30Dalkurd - AIK Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women 18:30Ramdala W - Bromolla W 0:9 (0:2, 0:7) 18:30Ravasens IK W - Eskilstuna United W 19:00Bankeryds W - Mariebo W 19:00Orgryte W - Rosso Uddevalla W 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) 19:00Varnamo W - Eskilsminne W 20:00Alta W - Sollentuna W (1:2, 0:2) 20:00Gefle W - Sundsvall W 20:00Taby FK W - Alvsjo W 1:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) 20:30Elfsborg W - Husqvarna W 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) Switzerland: Swiss Cup 19:30Ajoie-Monterri - Delemont 19:30Breitenrain - Young Boys 20:00Etoile-Carouge - Sion 20:00Lancy - Stade Nyonnais 20:30Genolier-Begnins - Onex Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga 14:00Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 14:00Kuktosh - Ravshan Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara 15:00Mashujaa - Kagera Sugar 18:00Azam - Kitayosce 15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba (2:3, 0:1) Thailand: Thai League 1 14:00Pathum United - Prachuap 15:00Port MTI FC - Police Tero Turkey: Super Lig 20:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 20:00Istanbulspor AS - Kayserispor Turkey: 1.


R. 17:30Valasske Mezirici - Krnov Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP 17:00Sparta Brno - Rajhradice 17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rousinov 18:00Mutenice - Lednice Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP 18:00Jaromer - Trebes Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP 17:30Jakubcovice - Haj ve Slezsku Czech Republic: Olomoucky KP 17:30Brodek u Prerova - Velke Losiny 17:30Medlov - Zelatovice (2:0, 1:1) Czech Republic: Pardubicky KP 18:00Chocen - Vysoke Myto B Czech Republic: Plzensky KP 18:00Petrin Plzen B - Stribro Czech Republic: Prazsky prebor 18:00Kralovice - Zizkov B (0:0, 1:3) Czech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK) 18:00Novy Bydzov B - Novy HK (0:0, 1:2) Czech Republic: 1.


Gheorghe 18:00Lincoln Red Imps - FC Ballkani 18:00Pogon Szczecin - Gent 18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Bodo/Glimt 19:00APOEL - Dila Gori 19:00Austria Vienna - Legia 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) 19:00Brann - Arouca (3:0, 0:1) 19:00Dyn. Kyiv - Aris (1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 6:5) 19:00Ferencvaros - Hamrun 19:00Gzira - Plzen 19:00Levski Sofia - H. Beer Sheva 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - AEK Larnaca 19:00Nordsjaelland - FCSB 19:00Riga FC - Twente (0:0, 0:3) 19:30PAOK - Hajduk Split 19:45Midtjylland - Omonia 20:00Besiktas - Neftci Baku 20:00Hesperange - Struga 20:00KA Akureyri - Club Brugge KV 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) 20:00Neman - Celje (0:2, 1:2) 20:00Osijek - Adana Demirspor (1:1, 2:1) 20:00Partizani - Valmiera 20:00Trnava - Lech Poznan 20:15Maribor - Fenerbahce 20:15Rijeka - B36 Torshavn 20:45AZ Alkmaar - FC Santa Coloma 20:45Derry City - Tobol 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:6) 20:45Hearts - Rosenborg (1:1, 2:0) 20:45Luzern - Hibernian (1:1, 1:1) 21:00Debrecen - Rapid Vienna 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) 21:00Partizan - Sabah Baku 3:0 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 5:4) Europe: UEFA Super Cup 21:00Manchester City - Sevilla (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) Faroe Islands: 1.


U19 - Ural U19 18:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 18:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 Rwanda: Premier League 19:00Gasogi United - Rayon Sport Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League 17:00Damac - Al Riyadh 20:00Al Khaleej - Al Ahli SC 17:00Al Akhdoud - Al Fateh 20:00Al Hazem - Al Ettifaq 20:00Al Nassr - Al Taawon 20:00Al Wehda - Al Shabab Saudi Arabia: Division 1 17:55Hajer - Ohod 18:15Al Batin - Al Ain 18:15Al Bukayriyah - Al Safa 19:40Al Arabi - Jeddah Scotland: Highland League 21:00Brora Rangers - Strathspey Thistle 21:00Buckie Thistle - Forres Mechanics (0:1, 3:0) 21:00Deveronvale - Turriff Utd 21:00Huntly - Lossiemouth 21:00Inverurie Loco Works - Formartine Utd 21:00Nairn County - Rothes 21:00Wick Academy - Clachnacuddin Scotland: League Cup 20:45Stirling - Aberdeen Scotland: Challenge Cup 20:45Clyde - Stirling University 20:45Kilmarnock B - Dumbarton (0:1, 1:0, 8:9) Serbia: Super Liga 18:00IMT Novi Beograd - Cukaricki Serbia: Prva Liga 17:00Vrsac - Smederevo Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade 11:00Usce - BASK 17:00Brodarac - Teleoptik 17:00Torlak - Radnicki Obrenovac Serbia: Srpska Liga - East 19:00Trayal Krusevac - Vlasina Singapore: Premier League 13:45Tampines - DPMM Slovakia: Nike liga 20:30Banska Bystrica - Skalica Slovakia: 2.


San Luis U23 17:00U. N. A. M. - Pumas U23 - Toluca U23 Mexico: Liga MX Women 03:00Atl. San Luis W - Santos Laguna W 03:06Queretaro W - Puebla W 05:10Club Tijuana W - U. - Pumas W (1:0, 2:2) 03:00U. L. - Tigres W - Toluca W 05:10Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W 05:10Mazatlan FC W - Necaxa W Mongolia: Premier League 10:00Bayanzurkh Sporting - Khoromkhon (1:2, 1:1) 13:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Deren 07:00Khangarid - Tuv Buganuud 10:00Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar 13:00Falcons - Khovd Montenegro: Druga Liga 17:30Internacional - Otrant Netherlands: Eredivisie 20:00Heracles - Nijmegen Netherlands: Eerste Divisie 20:00Breda - Jong AZ 20:00Den Haag - Roda 20:00FC Emmen - Venlo 20:00Helmond - Den Bosch 20:00Oss - Jong PSV 20:00Telstar - Cambuur 20:00Willem II - Dordrecht North & Central America: CONCACAF Central American Cup 00:00Deportivo Universitario - Jocoro (0:0, 4:1) 02:00Coban Imperial - Cartagines 04:00FAS - Esteli 00:00Miguelito - Verdes (1:0, 3:0) 02:00Herediano - Real Espana 04:00Xelaju - Independiente 02:00Aguila - Diriangen 04:00Motagua - Olancho North & Central America: Leagues Cup 01:00Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami (0:3, 1:1) 03:30Monterrey - Nashville SC Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership 20:45Ballymena - Linfield Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship 20:45Bangor FC - Dundela Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 18:30Kjelsas - Lyn Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 18:30Kvik Halden - Baerum Sportsklubb Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 19:00Eiger - Staal Jorpeland Oman: Professional League 15:45Sur Club - Al-Rustaq 18:10Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 15:45Al-Wahda - Dhofar 15:45Ibri - Al Seeb 18:15Al Nasr - Bahla 18:15Sohar - Oman Club Palestine: West Bank League 15:00Al Khaleel - Al Quds 18:00Wadi Al-Nes - Shabab Club Al-Ubeidiya 16:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz 18:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Al-Sawahreh Paraguay: Division Intermedia 20:30Recoleta - 12 de Octubre Paraguay: Copa Paraguay 22:00Valois Rivarola - Guarani 0:14 (0:5, 0:9) 00:30Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion Peru: Liga 1 01:00FBC Melgar - Cajamarca 22:15ADT Tarma - U.


A trida (JHM) - Group B 17:30Nikolcice - Zelesice Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A 19:00Sterboholy - Dablice Czech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B 18:00Bohemia Podebrady - Caslav B Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A 17:00Valasska Polanka - Jurinka 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A 18:00Lazne Belohrad B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou C Czech Republic: 1.


tridy (OC) 17:30Bohunovice B - Strelice Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL) 18:00Zlin 1931 - Luhacovice B Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B 18:00Bulovka - Frydlant C Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B 17:00Janova - Ratibor B Czech Republic: U19 League 11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Jihlava U19 (2:1, 1:1) Denmark: Superliga 19:00Hvidovre IF - FC Copenhagen Denmark: 1st Division 18:30Aalborg - Naestved 19:00B. 93 - Fredericia 19:00Horsens - Helsingor 19:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske Denmark: 2nd Division 18:45Middelfart - Esbjerg 19:00AB Copenhagen - Hellerup 19:00Nykobing - Roskilde 19:00Skive - Aarhus Fremad Denmark: 3rd Division 19:00Holstebro - Young Boys FD 19:00Vanlose - Holbaek Dominican Republic: LDF 23:00Moca - Atlantico (2:0, 2:1) 23:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M (1:1, 0:2) 01:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja Ecuador: Liga Pro 23:30Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City (3:0, 0:0) 02:00Orense - Gualaceo 21:00Libertad - Delfin 23:30U.


Mobile livescore - m.Flashscore.info football scores Follow current football live scores on your mobile phone! Check current football livescore on the way with 17:00Singida United (Tan) - JKU (Zan)


JKU - Singida United 06.01.2018 JKU - Singida United 06.01.2018 ➤ Watch the free live stream and the statistics of the game Football - Club Friendly Games on the site


JKU vs Singida BS : Résultats Match Live Statistiques des matchs entre JKU - Singida BS : score des matchs, moyenne de buts, buts marqués par quart


關於

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

學生

Group Page: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page