top of page

STEM Group 1

公開·76 位學生

(SPORT###) AS Arta - Horseed live match 18 August 2023


21 hours ago — AS Arta - Horseed FC, résultat et score du match. Le match AS Arta - Horseed FC en direct live du 18 août 2023 à 15:00 (CAF Coupe de la ...




liga19:00Myjava - D. Kubin -:-19:00Pohronie - Spisska Nova Ves -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava18:30MSK Senec - Bernolakovo -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women17:00Slovan Bratislava W - Ruzomberok W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga17:30Bravo - Koper -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL20:00Rudar - Primorje -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League19:30Royal AM - Stellenbosch -:-19:30Supersport Utd - Cape Town City -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 112:30Incheon - Gwangju FC -:-12:30Suwon Bluewings - Jeju Utd -:-SOUTH KOREA: K3 League12:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP -:-SPAIN: LaLiga219:00Andorra - FC Cartagena SAD -:-21:30Zaragoza - Valladolid -:-SWEDEN: Superettan19:00GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna -:-19:00Utsikten - Vasteras SK -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra19:00Pitea - Boden -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra18:30Lunds - Olympic -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland19:00Friska Viljor - Algarna-Harnosand -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland19:30IFK Skovde - FBK Karlstad -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland18:30Simrishamn - Osterlen FF -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand19:30Nacka Iliria - Farsta -:-SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup19:30Ajoie-Monterri - Delemont -:-19:30Breitenrain - Young Boys -:-20:00Etoile-Carouge - Sion -:-20:00Lancy - Stade Nyonnais -:-20:30Genolier-Begnins - Onex -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga14:00Kuktosh - Ravshan -:-THAILAND: Thai League 114:00Pathum United - Prachuap -:-15:00Port MTI FC - Police Tero -:-TURKEY: Super Lig20:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor -:-20:00Istanbulspor AS - Kayserispor -:-TURKEY: 1.


Arta Solar FC vs Horseed » Predictions, Odds + Live Streams Arta Solar FC plays against Horseed in a CAF Confederations Cup game, and Soccer fans are looking forward to it. The event takes place on 20/08/2023


93 - Fredericia -:-19:00Horsens - Helsingor -:-19:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division18:45Middelfart - Esbjerg -:-19:00AB Copenhagen - Hellerup -:-19:00Nykobing - Roskilde -:-19:00Skive - Aarhus Fremad -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division19:00Holstebro - Young Boys FD -:-19:00Vanlose - Holbaek -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage23:30U. Catolica - Aucas 2:202:00Tecnico U. - Emelec -:-22:00Cumbaya - Dep. Cuenca -:-00:30LDU Quito - EL Nacional -:-ENGLAND: Championship21:00Leeds - West Brom -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 220:00Arsenal U21 - Leicester U21 -:-20:00Chelsea U21 - Brighton U21 -:-20:00Derby U21 - Liverpool U21 -:-20:00Fulham U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-20:00Manchester Utd U21 - Leeds U21 -:-20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Everton U21 -:-20:00Norwich U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-20:00Southampton U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-20:00West Ham U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League15:00Watford U21 - Fleetwood U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League Cup20:00Bristol City U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga18:00Harju JK Laagri - Narva -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1.


Horseed FC - Somalia May 8, 2023 — Matches. Competition: All; Somali Premier League; Arab Club Champions Cup; CAF Confederation Cup.


AS Arta/Solar7 - Schedule 23/24 This page contains an complete overview of all already played and fixtured season games and the season tally of the club AS Arta/Solar7 in the


Salzburg - Bischofshofen -:-19:00TSV St. Johann - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland19:30Marz - Klingenbach -:-19:30Schattendorf - Horitschon -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten18:30St. Jakob/Ros - Asko Kottmannsdorf -:-19:00Donau Klagenfurt - SV Kraig -:-19:00Treibach - Volkermarkt -:-19:21SV Spittal - KAC 1909 -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich19:30Rohrbach - St. Polten (Am) -:-19:30Zwettl - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-20:00SCU Kilb - Gloggnitz -:-20:00Wiener Neustadt - Retz -:-AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich19:00Edelweiss - Mondsee -:-19:00Micheldorf - Pregarten -:-19:00Schallerbach - Oedt -:-19:30Leonfelden - Weisskirchen -:-19:30Ostermiething - Perg -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg18:30Grodig - SAK 1914 -:-19:00Seekirchen - Strasswalchen -:-19:30Adnet - Burmoos -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark19:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Wildon -:-19:00Kalsdorf - Furstenfeld -:-19:00Koflach - Heiligenkreuz -:-19:00Lebring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-19:00SV Frauental - SV Union Gnas -:-19:00Tillmitsch - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-19:00UFC Fehring - Lafnitz (Am) -:-19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Ilzer SV -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol18:00Vols - FC Volders -:-19:00SC Kundl - Fugen -:-19:30SK St.


Livescore - soccer resultsENGLAND: Premier League20:45Nottingham - Sheffield Utd -:-FRANCE: Ligue 121:00Metz - Marseille -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga20:30Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie20:00Heracles - Nijmegen -:-SPAIN: LaLiga19:30Mallorca - Villarreal -:-21:30Valencia - Las Palmas -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification15:00KMKM (Zan) - St. George (Eth) -:-21:00Constantine (Alg) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) -:-AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification15:00AS Arta (Dji) - Horseed (Som) -:-15:00Singida United (Tan) - JKU (Zan) -:-16:00Gaborone Utd (Bot) - Elgeco Plus (Mad) -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional67'Belgrano - Estudiantes L.


Deild20:00Toftir 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga17:00Lahti - VPS -:-17:30Mariehamn - Honka -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen17:30HIFK - Ekenas -:-17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Mikkeli -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A18:00Atlantis 2 - Futura -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B18:00P-Iirot Rauma - Jazz Pori -:-FRANCE: National19:30Avranches - Marignane -:-19:30Chateauroux - Niort -:-19:30GOAL FC - Red Star -:-19:30Martigues - Versailles -:-19:30Nancy - Epinal -:-19:30Rouen - Nimes -:-19:30PostponedSochaux - Orleans -:-19:30Villefranche - Cholet -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 215:00Khobi - Merani Tbilisi -:-15:00Merani Martvili - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-15:30Bolnisi - Poti -:-17:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - WIT Georgia -:-18:00Spaeri - Loco.


Liga18:10Amstetten - Stripfing -:-18:10Floridsdorfer AC - Lafnitz -:-18:10Horn - First Vienna -:-18:10Liefering - Bregenz -:-18:10Ried - Leoben -:-20:30Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East19:00Neusiedl - Kremser -:-19:30Favoritner - SV Oberwart -:-19:30Marchfeld - Traiskirchen -:-19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-19:30TWL Elektra - Wiener Viktoria -:-19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Drassburg -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr -:-19:00LASK (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt -:-19:00SC Weiz - Vocklamarkt -:-19:00Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger -:-19:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-19:00WSC Wels - Allerheiligen -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West18:00A.


San Luis U23 -:-17:00U. N. A. M. - Pumas U23 - Toluca U23 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura03:00U. L. - Tigres W - Toluca W -:-05:10Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W -:-05:10Mazatlan FC W - Necaxa W -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League07:00Khangarid - Tuv Buganuud -:-10:00Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-13:00Falcons - Khovd -:-MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga17:30Internacional - Otrant -:-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie20:00Breda - Jong AZ -:-20:00Den Haag - Roda -:-20:00FC Emmen - Venlo -:-20:00Helmond - Den Bosch -:-20:00Oss - Jong PSV -:-20:00Telstar - Cambuur -:-20:00Willem II - Dordrecht -:-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Central American Cup02:00Aguila - Diriangen -:-04:00Motagua - Olancho -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership20:45Ballymena - Linfield -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship20:45Bangor FC - Dundela -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 319:00Eiger - Staal Jorpeland -:-OMAN: Professional League15:45Al-Wahda - Dhofar -:-15:45PostponedIbri - Al Seeb -:-18:15Al Nasr - Bahla -:-18:15Sohar - Oman Club -:-PALESTINE: West Bank League16:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz -:-18:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Al-Sawahreh -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia20:30Recoleta - 12 de Octubre -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura20:00Alianza Atl.


Fahman Abyan vs Horseed FC 02.03.2023 - Football Overview of the football match on 02.03.2023 between Horseed FC and Match live stream, score and risk assessment, match history, Arta Solar


Arta/Solar7 vs Horseed Live Streams & H2H Stats Football fans can watch the game between Arta/Solar7 and Horseed live at (15:00) on or online on the Internet. A free live stream will be available on


Sofia - Hebar -:-20:15Lok. Plovdiv - Arda -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East17:00Beroe II - Zagorets -:-BURUNDI: Primus League13:00Dynamik - Olympic S. -:-15:30Inter Star - Kayanza -:-CHINA: Super League13:35Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-13:35Shanghai Port - Meizhou Hakka -:-13:35Zhejiang Professional - Qingdao Hainiu -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura22:45Real Santander - Cortulua -:-COLOMBIA: Copa ColombiaHalf TimeBucaramanga - Millonarios 0:0Half TimeDep. Pasto - Ind. Medellin 0:103:30Atl. Nacional - America De Cali -:-CROATIA: Prva NL17:30Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-CROATIA: Druga NL17:30Grobnican - Jadran LP -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship19:00Paphos - Karmiotissa -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 217:45Sparta Prague B - Brno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A18:00Kraluv Dvur - Hostoun -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B18:00FK Ceska Lipa - Teplice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL17:30Blansko - Hlucin -:-18:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Hodonin -:-18:00SK Hranice - Start Brno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A18:00Marianske Lazne - Katovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B18:00Chomutov - Ujezd Prague -:-18:00SK Kladno - Olympie Brezova -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C18:00Slavia HK - Spoje Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F17:30Bridlicna - Frenstat p.


R. -:-17:30Valasske Mezirici - Krnov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP17:00Sparta Brno - Rajhradice -:-17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rousinov -:-18:00Mutenice - Lednice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP17:30Jakubcovice - Haj ve Slezsku -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP18:00Chocen - Vysoke Myto B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP18:00Petrin Plzen B - Stribro -:-DENMARK: Superliga19:00Hvidovre IF - FC Copenhagen -:-DENMARK: 1st Division18:30Aalborg - Naestved -:-19:00B.


Tbilisi -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga18:30Kaiserslautern - Elversberg -:-18:30Wehen - Karlsruher SC -:-GERMANY: 3. Liga19:00Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost19:00Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II -:-19:00Meuselwitz - Luckenwalde -:-19:00Zwickau - Viktoria Berlin -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga West19:30FC Gutersloh - Lippstadt -:-19:30Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern18:15Vilzing - Memmingen -:-18:30Wurzburger Kickers - Aubstadt -:-19:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Bayern II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord18:00Wismar - Dynamo Schwerin -:-19:30Furstenwalde - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-19:30TB Berlin - Mahlsdorf -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud19:00Auerbach - Plauen -:-19:00Sandersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg19:30Suderelbe - Rugenbergen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen18:30Arminia Hannover - Eilvese -:-19:00Meppen II - Emden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen20:00RW Walldorf - Erlensee -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord18:15Fortuna Regensburg - Coburg -:-19:001.


Peterburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 312:00Ryazan - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-RUSSIA: Youth League14:00FK Orenburg U19 - Sochi U19 -:-14:00FSM U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-14:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-14:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-15:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-16:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-16:00FK Rostov U19 - Baltika U19 -:-17:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Ural U19 -:-18:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-18:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-RWANDA: Premier League19:00Gasogi United - Rayon Sport -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League17:00Al Akhdoud - Al Fateh -:-20:00Al Hazem - Al Ettifaq -:-20:00Al Nassr - Al Taawon -:-20:00Al Wehda - Al Shabab -:-SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs20:45Stirling - Aberdeen -:-SERBIA: Super Liga18:00IMT Novi Beograd - Cukaricki -:-SERBIA: Prva Liga17:00Vrsac - Smederevo -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade11:00Usce - BASK -:-17:00Brodarac - Teleoptik -:-17:00Torlak - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East19:00Trayal Krusevac - Vlasina -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League13:45Tampines - DPMM -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga20:30Banska Bystrica - Skalica -:-SLOVAKIA: 2.


Horseed: All the info, news and results Last match · In their next clash · Form in last matches · Horseed · Last


關於

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

學生

Group Page: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page