top of page

STEM Group 1

公開·76 位學生

(STREAMING!!!) JKU - Singida live watch 18 August 2023


Eurosport Eurosport 26 Aug 2023 — 26 Aug 2023 Football fans can read breaking Football news headlines, interviews, expert commentary and watch replays. Keep up with what's happening in the ...




Soccerway: Liveresultate, Spielpläne, Tabellen Statistiken und ... Do heute 19/08 Sa20/08 So21/08 Mo22/08 Di23/08 Mi24/08 Do25/08 Fr ». Alle; DE; Jetzt Live 2; Endergebnis; Spielplan; Favoriten Singida BS.


- Union Comercio -:-POLONIA: Ekstraklasa18:00Zaglebie - Puszcza -:-20:30Gornik Zabrze - Widzew Lodz -:-POLONIA: Division 118:00Podbeskidzie - Sosnowiec -:-20:30Wisla - Odra Opole -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group I18:00Zambrow - Bron Radom -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group II18:00Gedania Gdansk - Kleczew -:-18:00Unia Swarzedz - Stolem Gniewino -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group IV17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wisloka Debica -:-17:00Wiazownica - Ostrowiec -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal21:15Casa Pia - Sporting -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal 219:00Maritimo - AVS -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga 320:30Covilha - Atletico -:-QATAR: QSL17:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Duhail -:-19:30Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division 217:45Sparta Praga B - Brno -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group A18:00Kraluv Dvur - Hostoun -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group B18:00Ceska Lipa - Teplice B -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: MSFL17:30Blansko - Hlucin -:-18:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Hodonin -:-18:00SK Hranice - Start Brno -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division A18:00Marianske Lazne - Katovice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division B18:00Chomutov - Ujezd Prague -:-18:00Kladno - Olympie Brezova -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division C18:00Slavia HK - Spoje Prague -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division F17:30Bridlicna - Frenstat p.


Foot mondial : sur quelles chaines suivre les matches du 2 hours ago — 14:00 Singida Big Stars – Jku (beIN SPORTS CONNECT) 16:00 Al Akhdoud – Al Fateh (Shahid, QQ Sports Live,


R. -:-17:30Valasske Mezirici - Krnov -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Jihomoravsky KP17:00Sparta Brno - Rajhradice -:-17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rousinov -:-18:00Mutenice - Lednice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Moravskoslezsky KP17:30Jakubcovice - Haj ve Slezsku -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Pardubicky KP18:00Chocen - Vysoke Myto B -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Plzensky KP18:00Petrin Plzen B - Stribro -:-ROMANIA: Liga 117:30Petrolul - U Craiova 1948 -:-20:30Univ. Craiova - UTA Arad -:-RUANDA: Premier League19:00Gasogi United - Rayon Sport -:-RUSSIA: Premier League18:30Kazan - Samara -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Autunno18:30Krasnodar 2 - Ufa -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 213:30Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 312:00Ryazan - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-RUSSIA: Youth League14:00FK Orenburg U19 - Sochi U19 -:-14:00FSM U19 - F.


93 - Fredericia -:-19:00Horsens - Helsingor -:-19:00Kolding - Sonderjyske -:-DANIMARCA: 2nd Division18:45Middelfart - Esbjerg -:-19:00AB Copenhagen - Hellerup -:-19:00Nykobing - Roskilde -:-19:00Skive - Aarhus Fremad -:-DANIMARCA: 3rd Division19:00Holstebro - Young Boys FD -:-19:00Vanløse - Holbaek -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Seconda fase23:30U. Catolica - Aucas 2:241'Tecnico U. - Emelec 0:022:00Cumbaya - Dep.


Johann - Kematen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg18:00Brauerei Egg - Gofis -:-AUSTRIA: Wien18:00Mannsworth - Schwechat -:-18:00Red Star-Penzing - Kagran -:-18:00Wienerberger - Simmeringer -:-19:00SV Donau - Slovan HAC -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League15:00Kapaz - Turan -:-BELGIO: Jupiler League20:45Leuven - Antwerp -:-BELGIO: Challenger Pro League20:00Dender - Anderlecht U23 -:-20:00Lommel SK - Club Brugge U23 -:-BIELORUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga16:30Naftan - Energetik-BGU -:-BOLIVIA: League Cup41'Blooming - Always Ready 1:1BRASILE: Serie B00:00Londrina - Atletico GO 0:211'Vila Nova - Mirassol 1:000:00Vitoria - Botafogo SP -:-BRASILE: Coppa del Brasile U2001:00Sao Raimundo RR U20 - Fast Clube U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva Liga18:00Lok. Sofia - Hebar -:-20:15Lok.


Singida Fountain Gate imedhamiria Afrika 19 hours ago — Singida Fountain Gate FC inatarajia kushuka dimbani kesho ljumaa katika mchezo wa kwanza wa Kombe la Shirikisho Barani Afrika dhidi ya


Salzburg - Bischofshofen -:-19:00TSV St. Johann - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland19:30Marz - Klingenbach -:-19:30Schattendorf - Horitschon -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten18:30St. Jakob/Ros - Asko Kottmannsdorf -:-19:00Donau Klagenfurt - SV Kraig -:-19:00Treibach - Volkermarkt -:-19:21SV Spittal - KAC 1909 -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich19:30Rohrbach - St. Polten (Am) -:-19:30Zwettl - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-20:00SCU Kilb - Gloggnitz -:-20:00Wiener Neustadt - Retz -:-AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich19:00Edelweiss - Mondsee -:-19:00Micheldorf - Pregarten -:-19:00Schallerbach - Oedt -:-19:30Leonfelden - Weisskirchen -:-19:30Ostermiething - Perg -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg18:30Grodig - SAK 1914 -:-19:00Seekirchen - Strasswalchen -:-19:30Adnet - Burmoos -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark19:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Wildon -:-19:00Kalsdorf - Furstenfeld -:-19:00Koflach - Heiligenkreuz -:-19:00Lebring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-19:00SV Frauental - SV Union Gnas -:-19:00Tillmitsch - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-19:00UFC Fehring - Lafnitz (Am) -:-19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Ilzer SV -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol18:00Vols - FC Volders -:-19:00SC Kundl - Fugen -:-19:30SK St.


SC Feucht - Abtswind -:-19:00Eltersdorf - Donaustauf -:-19:00Gebenbach - ATSV -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Bayern Süd18:00Dachau - Schwaben Augsburg -:-18:15Gundelfingen - Rain/Lech -:-18:15Ismaning - Sonthofen -:-19:00Heimstetten - Kirchanschoring -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg18:00Essingen - Grossaspach -:-18:30Offenburger FV - Nottingen -:-19:00Reutlingen - FC Holzhausen -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Mittelrhein20:00Germania Teveren - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Niederrhein19:30Straelen - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-19:30Union Nettetal - Frintrop -:-20:00Hilden - SW Essen -:-GIAPPONE: J1 League12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata -:-12:30Urawa - Nagoya -:-GIORDANIA: Premier League18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Maan -:-20:30Al Hussein - Al Ramtha -:-GRECIA: Super League20:00Volos - Lamia -:-INDIA: Durand Cup11:30Delhi FC - Chennaiyin -:-14:30Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters -:-INDONESIA: Liga 110:00Persebaya - PSM Makassar -:-14:00FC Bhayangkara - Borneo -:-14:00Persita - PSS Sleman -:-INGHILTERRA: Championship21:00Leeds - West Brom -:-INGHILTERRA: Premier League 220:00Arsenal U21 - Leicester U21 -:-20:00Chelsea U21 - Brighton U21 -:-20:00Derby U21 - Liverpool U21 -:-20:00Fulham U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-20:00Manchester Utd U21 - Leeds U21 -:-20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Everton U21 -:-20:00Norwich U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-20:00Southampton U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-20:00West Ham U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-INGHILTERRA: Professional Development League15:00Watford U21 - Fleetwood U21 -:-INGHILTERRA: Premier League Cup20:00Bristol City U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-IRLANDA: FAI Cup20:45Bohemians - Rockmount -:-20:45Bray - Dundalk -:-20:45Cork City - Waterford -:-20:45Kerry - Drogheda -:-20:45UC Dublin - Galway -:-21:00Finn Harps - Skerries -:-IRLANDA DEL NORD: NIFL Premiership20:45Ballymena - Linfield -:-IRLANDA DEL NORD: NIFL Championship20:45Bangor FC - Dundela -:-ISOLE FAR OER: 1.


JKU v Singida BS | 27 August 2023 | Goal.com South Africa Latest news, stats and live commentary for the CAF Confederation Cup's meeting between JKU v Singida BS on the 27 August


Calcio su Diretta Mobile - risultati in tempo reale per il tuo PDA 15:00Singida United (Tan) - JKU (Zan) -:- 16:00Gaborone Utd (Bot) - Elgeco Plus (Mad) -:- ESTONIA: Meistriliiga. 18:00Harju JK Laagri - Narva


Simba Sports Club vs Singida Big Stars Head to Head Simba Sports Club vs Singida Big Stars Head to Head. Football Live Score In the last 5 matches, Simba Sports Club Win 3, Draw 2, Lose 0; Singida


關於

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

學生

Group Page: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page