top of page

STEM Group 1

公開·76 位學生

(WATCH-) Today: Al Wahda vs Al Bataeh live watch 18 August 2023


Follow online scores for 3000+ leagues also on mobile. Get results, fixtures, h2h, tables, schedules & advanced stats. Watch soccer event videos.




ᐉ Al-Wasl vs Emirates Live Stream, Tip » How to watch How to watch the Al-Wasl vs Emirates live stream video. Predictions, H2H, statistics and live score. Arabian Gulf League


Deild20:00Toftir 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-KAZAKISTAN: First Division11:00FC Astana 2 - FK Kyran -:-13:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Arys -:-14:00Turkistan - Yelimay Semey -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga14:00Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata -:-14:00Alga - Dordoi Bishkek -:-LIBANO: Premier League16:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ahed -:-LITUANIA: A Lyga18:00Riteriai - Suduva -:-LITUANIA: I Lyga17:00Babrungas - Ekranas -:-17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Garliava -:-MALESIA: Malaysia Cup14:15Kuala Lumpur City - Penang -:-15:00Kedah - Perak -:-15:00Terengganu - KL Rovers -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 117:00Gendrim - ASAC Concorde -:-17:00Inter Nouakchott - Kaedi -:-17:00PosticipataNouadhibou - Garde Nationale -:-17:00Nouakchott King's - Chemal -:-17:00Pompiers - Ksar -:-17:00SNIM - Entou -:-17:00PosticipataTevragh-Zeina - Douane -:-MESSICO: Liga MX - Apertura01:00PosticipataMonterrey - Tijuana -:-MESSICO: Liga de Expansion MX - AperturaIntervalloLeones Negros - Venados 2:0MESSICO: Liga Premier Serie B18:00Caja Oblatos - Canoneros -:-MESSICO: Liga MX U23 - Apertura17:00Juarez U23 - Guadalajara U23 -:-17:00Leon U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 -:-17:00Puebla U23 - Atl.


Al Wahda – Al Bataeh: Live score, updates and head-to-


Johann - Kematen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg18:00Brauerei Egg - Gofis -:-AUSTRIA: Wien18:00Mannsworth - Schwechat -:-18:00Red Star-Penzing - Kagran -:-18:00Wienerberger - Simmeringer -:-19:00SV Donau - Slovan HAC -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League15:00Kapaz - Turan -:-BELGIO: Jupiler League20:45Leuven - Antwerp -:-BELGIO: Challenger Pro League20:00Dender - Anderlecht U23 -:-20:00Lommel SK - Club Brugge U23 -:-BIELORUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga16:30Naftan - Energetik-BGU -:-BOLIVIA: League Cup7'Blooming - Always Ready 0:0BRASILE: Serie B00:00Londrina - Atletico GO 0:202:30Vila Nova - Mirassol -:-00:00Vitoria - Botafogo SP -:-BRASILE: Coppa del Brasile U2001:00Sao Raimundo RR U20 - Fast Clube U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva Liga18:00Lok.


Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs Al Bataeh Live Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs Al Bataeh live score and live streaming on August 18th, 2023 at 14:00 UTC time for Football UAE Premier


Al-Wahda FC vs Al Bataeh live score, H2H and lineups Al-Wahda FC Al Bataeh live score (and video online live stream) starts on 18 Aug 2023 at 14:00 UTC time in UAE Pro League, United Arab


- Aberystwyth -:-20:45Penybont - Haverfordwest -:-GALLES: Cymru South20:30Abergavenny Town - Baglan Dragons -:-20:30Afan Lido - Ammanford -:-20:30Caerau Ely - Cambrian & Clydach -:-20:30Llanelli - Carmarthen -:-20:30Taffs Well - Goytre United -:-GALLES: Cymru North20:30Denbigh - Holywell -:-20:30Prestatyn - Caersws -:-20:45Ruthin - Flint -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 215:00Khobi - Merani Tbilisi -:-15:00Merani Martvili - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-15:30Bolnisi - Poti -:-17:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - Georgia -:-18:00Spaeri - Loco.


Al-Nasr - Al Bataeh 22.01.2022 Jan 22, 2022 — You can watch the game's live broadcast on and read the text broadcast on fscore.net. To avoid missing the duel between the teams Al-Nasr -


San Luis U23 -:-17:00U. N. A. M. U23 - Toluca U23 -:-MESSICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura03:00Tigres D - Toluca D -:-05:10Guadalajara D - Monterrey D -:-05:10Mazatlan FC D - Necaxa D -:-MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali16:00Azerbaigian U17 - Montenegro U17 -:-16:00Lettonia U17 - Turchia U17 -:-MONDO: Amichevoli per Club20:00Marchamalo (Esp) - Academia Albiceleste (Esp) -:-10:00Marbella (Esp) - Siviglia B (Esp) -:-18:00Pisa (Ita) - Carrarese (Ita) -:-18:30Mosta FC (Mlt) - Naxxar Lions (Mlt) -:-20:00Molinense (Esp) - Yeclano (Esp) -:-20:00Orihuela (Esp) - Murcia (Esp) -:-20:00Sanluqueno (Esp) - Linense (Esp) -:-20:45Sirens (Mlt) - Santa Lucia (Mlt) -:-MONDO: Amichevoli per Club - Femminile13:00Paris SG D (Fra) - PSV D (Ned) -:-14:00Dijon D (Fra) - Reims D (Fra) -:-14:00Strasburgo D (Fra) - St Etienne D (Fra) -:-14:30Ajax D (Ned) - Paris FC D (Fra) -:-15:00Norrkoping D (Swe) - IF Brommapojkarna D (Swe) -:-18:00Kristianstad D (Swe) - Koge D (Den) -:-18:451.


Liga18:10Amstetten - Stripfing -:-18:10Floridsdorfer AC - Lafnitz -:-18:10Horn - First Vienna -:-18:10Liefering - Bregenz -:-18:10Ried - Leoben -:-20:30Grazer - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Est19:00Neusiedl - Kremser -:-19:30Favoritner - SV Oberwart -:-19:30Marchfeld - Traiskirchen -:-19:30Rapid (Am) - Austria (Am) -:-19:30TWL Elektra - Wiener Viktoria -:-19:30Wiener - Drassburg -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr -:-19:00LASK (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt -:-19:00Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger -:-19:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Wolfsberger (Am) -:-19:00Weiz - Vocklamarkt -:-19:00WSC Wels - Allerheiligen -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Ovest18:00A.


FC Nurnberg D (Ger) - SV Hegnach D (Ger) -:-19:30Alhama D (Esp) - Granada D (Esp) -:-19:30Utrecht D (Ned) - VV Alkmaar D (Ned) -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League07:00Khangarid - Tuv Buganuud -:-10:00Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-13:00Falcons - Khovd -:-MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga17:30Internacional - Otrant -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: CONCACAF Central American Cup02:00Aguila - Diriangen -:-04:00Motagua - Olancho -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 319:00Eiger - Staal Jorpeland -:-OLANDA: Eerste Divisie20:00Breda - Jong AZ -:-20:00Den Haag - Roda -:-20:00FC Emmen - Venlo -:-20:00Helmond - Den Bosch -:-20:00Oss - Jong PSV -:-20:00Telstar - Cambuur -:-20:00Willem II - Dordrecht -:-OMAN: Professional League15:45Al-Wahda - Dhofar -:-15:45PosticipataIbri - Al Seeb -:-18:15Al Nasr - Bahla -:-18:15Sohar - Oman Club -:-PALESTINA: West Bank League16:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Merkaz -:-18:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Al-Sawahreh -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia20:30Recoleta - 12 de Octubre -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura20:00Alianza Atl.


Sofia - Hebar -:-20:15Lok. Plovdiv - Arda -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East17:00Beroe II - Zagorets -:-BURUNDI: Primus League13:00Dynamik - Olympic S. -:-15:30Inter Star - Kayanza -:-CINA: Super League13:35Shandong Taishan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-13:35Shanghai Port - Meizhou Hakka -:-13:35Zhejiang Professional - Qingdao Hainiu -:-CIPRO: Cyta Championship19:00Paphos - Karmiotissa -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura22:45Real Santander - Cortulua -:-COLOMBIA: Copa ColombiaIntervalloBucaramanga - Millonarios 0:0IntervalloPasto - Ind. Medellin 0:103:30Atl. Nacional - America De Cali -:-CROAZIA: Prva NL17:30Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-CROAZIA: Druga NL17:30Grobnican - Jadran LP -:-DANIMARCA: Superliga19:00Hvidovre IF - FC Copenhagen -:-DANIMARCA: 1st Division18:30Aalborg - Naestved -:-19:00B.


- Union Comercio -:-POLONIA: Ekstraklasa18:00Zaglebie - Puszcza -:-20:30Gornik Zabrze - Widzew Lodz -:-POLONIA: Division 118:00Podbeskidzie - Sosnowiec -:-20:30Wisla - Odra Opole -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group I18:00Zambrow - Bron Radom -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group II18:00Gedania Gdansk - Kleczew -:-18:00Unia Swarzedz - Stolem Gniewino -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group IV17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wisloka Debica -:-17:00Wiazownica - Ostrowiec -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal21:15Casa Pia - Sporting -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal 219:00Maritimo - AVS -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga 320:30Covilha - Atletico -:-QATAR: QSL17:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Duhail -:-19:30Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division 217:45Sparta Praga B - Brno -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group A18:00Kraluv Dvur - Hostoun -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group B18:00Ceska Lipa - Teplice B -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: MSFL17:30Blansko - Hlucin -:-18:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Hodonin -:-18:00SK Hranice - Start Brno -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division A18:00Marianske Lazne - Katovice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division B18:00Chomutov - Ujezd Prague -:-18:00Kladno - Olympie Brezova -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division C18:00Slavia HK - Spoje Prague -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Division F17:30Bridlicna - Frenstat p.


Riestra - Chaco For Ever -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal00:00Villa Mitre - Circulo Deportivo -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Seconda fase00:00Atletico Tucuman 2 - Rosario Central 2 1:100:00Central Cordoba 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Clausura20:15Platense D - River Plate D -:-ARMENIA: Premier League17:00Noah - Shirak -:-ASIA: AFF Championship U2311:00Filippine U23 - Laos U23 -:-15:00Malesia U23 - Indonesia U23 -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW11:30Sydney U21 - Rockdale Ilinden -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania12:15Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart -:-AUSTRIA: 2.


Salzburg - Bischofshofen -:-19:00TSV St. Johann - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland19:30Marz - Klingenbach -:-19:30Schattendorf - Horitschon -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten18:30St. Jakob/Ros - Asko Kottmannsdorf -:-19:00Donau Klagenfurt - SV Kraig -:-19:00Treibach - Volkermarkt -:-19:21SV Spittal - KAC 1909 -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich19:30Rohrbach - St. Polten (Am) -:-19:30Zwettl - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-20:00SCU Kilb - Gloggnitz -:-20:00Wiener Neustadt - Retz -:-AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich19:00Edelweiss - Mondsee -:-19:00Micheldorf - Pregarten -:-19:00Schallerbach - Oedt -:-19:30Leonfelden - Weisskirchen -:-19:30Ostermiething - Perg -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg18:30Grodig - SAK 1914 -:-19:00Seekirchen - Strasswalchen -:-19:30Adnet - Burmoos -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark19:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Wildon -:-19:00Kalsdorf - Furstenfeld -:-19:00Koflach - Heiligenkreuz -:-19:00Lebring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-19:00SV Frauental - SV Union Gnas -:-19:00Tillmitsch - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-19:00UFC Fehring - Lafnitz (Am) -:-19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Ilzer SV -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol18:00Vols - FC Volders -:-19:00SC Kundl - Fugen -:-19:30SK St.


Al Bataeh - Al Wahda Head to Head Statistics Games, Soccer Mar 10, 2023 · 11 posts · 7


關於

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

學生

Group Page: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page